Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km PERP MMF SMF DOM Industrial TEMP

          1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km PERP MMF SMF DOM Industrial TEMP
          More From: E-Net
          Item #: 32467422
          Mfr. Part#: ENSF-EDNS-1310I
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $45.45
             
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            06