Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          1310nm 10km 1000BLX LH SFP PERP Transceiver for Dell Force Systems

          1310nm 10km 1000BLX LH SFP PERP Transceiver for Dell Force Systems
          More From: E-Net
          Item #: 31961867
          Mfr. Part#: MGBIC-GLX-LC-ENC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $42.00
             
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            09