Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          ACP-EP 100BFX SFP Module MM LC-2KM Brocade Compatible

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 16331331
          Mfr. Part#: E1MG-100FX-OM-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic Cabling
          • Supports FDDI Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $110.34
           
          100BASE-FX Transceiver Module. Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP). Multi-mode Fiber (MMF). LC connector.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Fiber optic
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol FDDI
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08