Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          ACP-EP Cassette For 3-Bay 1 Unit Panel w 1MPO IN 6SC DUPLEX OUT MMF OM3

          ACP-EP Cassette For 3-Bay 1 Unit Panel w 1MPO IN 6SC DUPLEX OUT MMF OM3
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 18111067
          Mfr. Part#: ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            A MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3 bay interchangeable patch panel with 1 MPO in and 6 SC duplex out, Multimode Duplex OM3. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. They supply a high quality MPO cassette which is designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment.
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            Compliant Standards OM3
            UNSPSC 43222800
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy

            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.