Messages

          ACP-EP Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 9 125, Singlemode, Duplex, 1m

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14483445
          Mfr. Part#: ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMF
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3.30ft

          AddOn's Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC patch cable is an economical solution which provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is expressly designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The injection molding process provides connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $21.95
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          09