Messages

          ACP-EP Fiber Patch Cable, LC-SC, 62.5 125, Multimode, Duplex, 1m

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14483488
          Mfr. Part#: ADD-SC-LC-1M6MMF
          Availability: Limited Quantities Available
          Est. Ship: Usually Ships in 48 Hrs
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC Multimode SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3.30ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $17.95
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          06