Messages

          ACP-EP Fiber Patch Cable, LC-SC, 9 125, Singlemode, Duplex, 3m

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14483533
          Mfr. Part#: ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 10.00ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $21.95
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          03