Messages

          ACP-EP Fiber Patch Cable, SC-SC, 9 125, Singlemode, Duplex, 5m

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14483390
          Mfr. Part#: ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch Patch Cable
          • Fiber optic / 16.40ft

          AddOn's 5M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC Patch Cable is an economical solution which provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is expressly designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $24.95
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          07