Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          ACP-EP Juniper Network 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 5m

          ACP-EP Juniper Network 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 5m
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 32541012
          Mfr. Part#: EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-5MAO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $158.95
           
          This is a Juniper Networks compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0 m (16.4 ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          General
          Length 16.40 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          10