Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          ACP-EP MPO to 4xLC OM4 LOMM Duplex Fiber Fanout Cable, Aqua, 25m

          ACP-EP MPO to 4xLC OM4 LOMM Duplex Fiber Fanout Cable, Aqua, 25m
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 31828169
          Mfr. Part#: ADDMPO4LC25M5OM4
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • Fiber optic
          • 82.00ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $496.95
           
          This laser-optimized multi-mode fiber patch cable provides a high-density connection for network equipment. This high-density cable accommodates 8 fibers and provides savings in circuit card and rack space. In addition, it accommodates high speeds. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Aqua
          Length 82.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM4
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06