Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!
Read Our Latest Business IT Magazine

Messages

          ACP-EP 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 40m, TAA MSA

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 33202397
          Mfr. Part#: QSFP-100GB-AOC40M-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
           
          This is a MSA compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 40.0m (131.23ft). It has been programmed and uniquely serialized to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. These direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09