Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          ACP-EP SFP 20KM BX LC XCVR 0231A12T TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI SMF LC Transceiver for HP

          ACP-EP SFP 20KM BX LC XCVR 0231A12T TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI SMF LC Transceiver for HP
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 32500780
          Mfr. Part#: 0231A12T-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $264.78
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            09