Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          Add On ARUBA SFP 10KM LX LC JW087A PERPCOMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX SMF LC

          Add On ARUBA SFP 10KM LX LC JW087A    PERPCOMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX SMF LC
          Item #: 34226577
          Mfr. Part#: JW087A-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $48.96
             
            Connectivity
            Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
            Performance
            Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
            Protocols
            Networking Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
            Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            10