Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Alcatel Mellanox Compatible Optical Module 40GB S, QSFP, MPO, 850NM, UP TO 300M

          Alcatel Mellanox Compatible Optical Module 40GB S, QSFP, MPO, 850NM, UP TO 300M
          More From: Alcatel
          Item #: 22806769
          Mfr. Part#: MC2210411-SR4E
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $613.24
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            10