Messages

          Allied Telesis Multimode Fiber 1000BaseSX GbE SFP, 500m, 800nm

          More From: Allied Telesis
          Item #: 5857265
          Mfr. Part#: AT-SPSX
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday
          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps

          This multimode fiber 1000BaseSX Gigabit Ethernet module has a 800nm Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) format. It has a 500m range and is designed for use with your Allied Telesyn switch with SFP slot.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $123.93
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          08