Messages

          AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP 850NM 550M JD118B Compatible

          More From: AMC Optics
          Item #: 17065847
          Mfr. Part#: JD118B-AMC
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          This isi a SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver plug-in module. JD118B compatible.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $50.16
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          03