PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP 850NM 550M JD118B Compatible

          AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F HP 850NM 550M JD118B Compatible

          More From: AMC Optics
          Item #: 17065847
          Mfr. Part#: JD118B-AMC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $50.16
           
          This isi a SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver plug-in module. JD118B compatible.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          04