Messages

          AMC Optics 1000BTX Copper SFP RJ-45 Full Duplex 100M MSA Compliant

          More From: AMC Optics
          Item #: 16297697
          Mfr. Part#: SFP-TX-AMC
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
          • Digital Diagnostic Function
          • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 Compliant
          • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
          • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps

          Hot-pluggable SFP footprint simplex LC optical transceiver

          Digital diagnostic function

          Class 1 laser international safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

          Compatible with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $56.16
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          10