PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          AMC Optics LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 6ft

          AMC Optics LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 6ft, 3-LCLC-Z08R-006-XBS, 17228968, Cables

          More From: AMC Optics
          Item #: 17228968
          Mfr. Part#: 3-LCLC-Z08R-006-XBS
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Network
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.00ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $23.95
           
          Connectivity  
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Network
          General  
          Length 6.00 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          09