Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          APC LC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m

          APC LC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 18542861
          Mfr. Part#: 1263G-1M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC (M), SC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.3ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          This high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable is made for most applications. This fiber cable features LC connectors on one end and SC connectors on the other.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC (M), SC (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Length 3.3 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC (M)
          (1) SC (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.