Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          APC LC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

          APC LC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 18543599
          Mfr. Part#: 1260F-7M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC (M), ST connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 23ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $22.95
           
          This high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable is made for most applications. This fiber cable features LC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other end.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC (M), ST
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Length 23 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC (M)
          (1) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          04