Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          APC LC-ST Singlemode 9 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 15m

          APC LC-ST Singlemode 9 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 15m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 17458077
          Mfr. Part#: Z1EA-A0F-04015M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC, ST connector(s)
          • 49.2ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $24.95
           
          This fiber optic cable features one LC male connector and one male ST connector.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connector LC, ST
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable
          General
          Length 49.2 ft
          Ports/Connectors (1) LC (M)
          (1) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09