Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          APC SC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 15m

          APC SC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 15m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 18544284
          Mfr. Part#: 12602-15M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • SC (M), ST (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 49.2ft

          Ordering Information

          APC high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables are useful for most applications. This fiber optic cable features a SC connector on on end and a ST connector on the other end.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC (M), ST (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Length 49.2 ft
          Ports/Connectors (1) SC (M)
          (1) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.