Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          APC ST-ST 9 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 15M

          APC ST-ST 9 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 15M
          More From: APC
          Item #: 18574213
          Mfr. Part#: 12631-15M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • ST (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 49.2ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $46.95
           
          This high quality fiber optic cable is made for most applications and features two ST connectors.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector ST (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Length 49.2 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06