Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          APC ST to ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

          APC ST to ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 17469032
          Mfr. Part#: Z1KA-A01-03007M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • ST (M) connector(s)
          • 23ft

          Ordering Information

          This fiber cable features two male ST connectors.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connector ST (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Length 23 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.