Messages

          Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp Range

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 15466719
          Mfr. Part#: SFP-10G-LR-X-AX
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • Supports Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $423.28
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          03