PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC, LC Connector, LX LH Transceiver

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 6610424
          Mfr. Part#: GLC-LH-SM-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $81.32
           
          This Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC with LC connector and LX/LH transceiver is built with only top-grade components and is designed for Cisco's CSS 11500 Series Content Services Switch.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Protocols  
          Networking Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
          Contents Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC, documentation
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 43222612
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
           
          Add To Cart
          Network Device Modules (1 Product)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
           
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          08