Messages

          Axiom Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC, LC Connector, LX LH Transceiver

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 6610424
          Mfr. Part#: GLC-LH-SM-AX
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX, Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps

          This Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC with LC connector and LX/LH transceiver is built with only top-grade components and is designed for Cisco's CSS 11500 Series Content Services Switch.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $94.57
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          Belkin Cables F2F402LL-02M-G
          Mfr. Part#: F2F402LL-02M-G

          $18.95 Qty:
          Axiom Network Device Modules & Accessories GLC-LH-SM-5PK
          Mfr. Part#: GLC-LH-SM-5PK

          $379.07 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          04