Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Axiom LC-LC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 20m

          Axiom LC-LC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 20m
          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 17659282
          Mfr. Part#: LCLCSS9Y-20M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 66.00ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Length 66.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.