Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Axiom LC-LC 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

          Axiom LC-LC 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m
          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 17459740
          Mfr. Part#: LCLCSD9Y-7M-AX
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Network
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 23.00ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Only fine components and construction technologies are used to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a network, you'll receive the high quality connectivity products.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Yellow
          Length 23.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.