Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Axiom LC-LC BENDnFLEX LSZH Silver Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 5m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 30719534
          Mfr. Part#: QK734A-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Axiom's BENDnFLEX fiber optic product line combines OM4 high-performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable.

          BENDnFLEX high-performance OM4 cable can sustain large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments. Empowering efficient connectivity while extending current IT infrastructure across a variety of technology platforms, Axiom BENDnFLEX simplifies installation and enables more uptime with less troubleshooting.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Length 16.40 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OM4
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.