PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom LC LC Multimode Duplex 50 125 Cable, 7m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 16843459
          Mfr. Part#: LCLCMD5O-7M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 23.00ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $26.95
           
          Connectivity  
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          General  
          Length 23.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          04