Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m, TAA

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 26837618
          Mfr. Part#: AXG92677
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Network
          • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $25.95
           
          This Axiom cable offers an efficient and cost-effective solution for your networking project. It features excellent components and the advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to the desired application.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 6.60 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09