Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 10m

          Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 10m
          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 32718682
          Mfr. Part#: LCSCSD9K-10M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 33.00ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $74.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Length 33.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06