Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom LC-SC OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 12m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 26835196
          Mfr. Part#: LCSCB4PAS12-AX
          Availability: Partial Quantity Available
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 39.00ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $110.95
           
          This BENDnFLEX 12 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 39.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM4
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09