PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex 9 125 Cable, Yellow, 6m

          Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex 9 125 Cable, Yellow, 6m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 16744688
          Mfr. Part#: LCSTSD9Y-6M-AX
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 19.70ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $28.95
           
          Axiom offers a full line of efficient and cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and construction technologies to optimize cable performance, and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 19.70 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          06