Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom MPO to 4xLC 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m

          Axiom MPO to 4xLC 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m
          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 31239997
          Mfr. Part#: DK4I2AP005M2-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $323.95
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            06