Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Axiom MPO to MPO F F 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50m

          Axiom MPO to MPO F F 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50m
          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 18740402
          Mfr. Part#: MPOFFOM350M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 164.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Axiom MPO cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fibre Channel storage facilities.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Aqua
          Length 164.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.