Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom SC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m, TAA

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 26837600
          Mfr. Part#: AXG92687
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.60ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $32.95
           
          This efficient and cost-effective cable for your networking project features only high-quality components and advanced construction technologies to optimize performance and ensure compliance to the designated application.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 6.60 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06