Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Axiom SC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 25m, TAA

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 26836682
          Mfr. Part#: AXG94714
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 82.00ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          This efficient and cost-effective cable for your networking project features only high-quality components and advanced construction technologies to optimize performance and ensure compliance to the designated application.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Yellow
          Length 82.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.