Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Axiom ST-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 30m

          Axiom ST-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 30m
          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 31746745
          Mfr. Part#: STST10GA-30M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 98.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $102.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector ST Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Aqua
          Length 98.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09