Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex Multimode, Orange, 1m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 420786
          Mfr. Part#: F2F402LL-01M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!
          • Patch , Fiber optic / LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3.3ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. This cable features duplex LC makle connectors on each end and is backed by a lifetime warranty.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $19.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          06