PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection eCatalog

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50 125um, Duplex Multimode, 5m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 420789
          Mfr. Part#: F2F402LL-05M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch
          • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 5m
          • Complies with OM2 Standards
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $22.95
           
          Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest technologies. Belkin, the leader in the cable industry, has the cable you need!
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 5 m
          Physical Dimensions 5m
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC duplex male connectors
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (7 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          06