Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, Orange, 15m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 397198
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202LL-15M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch , Fiber optic / LC connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 49.2m
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          This 62.5/125 multimode duplex fiber patch cable from Belkin is 100% tested for quality and reliability, and features Corning glass and superior construction. It offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission and features male LC-LC connectors.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $30.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          Add To Cart

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          06