PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, Orange, 1m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 365052
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202LL-01M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Patch
          • LC connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.28ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $14.95
           
          This 62.5/125 multimode duplex fiber patch cable from Belkin is 100% tested for quality and reliability and features Corning glass and superior construction. It offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission and features LC-LC connectors.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity  
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Connector LC
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          General  
          Length 3.28 ft
          Color Orange
          Contents Cable, documentation
          Physical Dimensions 3.28'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC multimode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (16 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          04