Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 62.5 125um Duplex Multimode 2m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 5463362
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202LL-02M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Fiber optic / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 6.6ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          This 62.5/125 multimode duplex fiber patch cable from Belkin is 100% tested for quality and reliability and features Corning glass and superior construction. It offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission and features LC-LC connectors.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $20.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          04