Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50 125um, Duplex Multimode, 3m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 420970
          Mfr. Part#: F2F402L7-03M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!
          • Patch / LC Multimode SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3m
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $18.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          10