Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, 62.5 125um, Duplex Multimode, 3m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 385679
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202L7-03M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Patch / LC SC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3m
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $17.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          09