PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, 1m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 6756221
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202L0-01M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Patch
          • LC Multimode (M) ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.3ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $13.95
           
          Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest technologies. Belkin, the leader in the cable industry, has the cable you need!
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Length 3.3 ft
          Physical Dimensions 3.3 ft.
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (13 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          06