PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, 3m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 397777
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202L0-03M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch
          • LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.84ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $22.95
           
          Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest technologies.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity  
          Connector LC Multimode (M)
          Connector ST Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          General  
          Color Orange
          Length 9.84 ft
          Contents Cable, documentation
          Physical Dimensions 9.8'l
          Ports/Connectors (1) LC multimode (M)
          (2) ST multimode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
           
          Add To Cart
          Cables (13 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
           
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          09