Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, Orange, 5m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 397778
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202L0-05M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Fiber optic / LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 16.4m
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. They offer the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission and come with a lifetime warranty.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $16.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          Add To Cart

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          06