Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-ST, 8.3 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 10m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 7383577
          Mfr. Part#: F2F802L0-10M
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!
          • Patch , Fiber optic / LC Singlemode (M), ST Singlemode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 32.8m
          • Complies with OS1 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          This is a singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cable with LC-to-ST connectors. Its 8.3/125 micron singlemode construction is most often used for long-haul runs, between buildings or in a campus environment.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $35.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          04